Kolejka 1
47 - 43

FOGO Unia Leszno vs KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa

47 - 41

Betard Sparta Wrocław vs Falubaz Zielona Góra

51 - 39

EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów vs KS Apator Toruń

38 - 52

ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz vs ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin

Kolejka 2
55 - 35

ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin vs EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów

59 - 31

KS Apator Toruń vs FOGO Unia Leszno

45 - 45

KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa vs Betard Sparta Wrocław

48 - 42

Falubaz Zielona Góra vs ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz

Kolejka 3
53 - 37

ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin vs Apator Toruń

53 - 37

Betard Sparta Wrocław vs ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz

45 - 45

FOGO Unia Leszno vs Falubaz Zielona Góra

48 - 42

EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów vs KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa

Kolejka 4
54 - 35

ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz vs FOGO Unia Leszno

52 - 38

KS Apator Toruń vs Betard Sparta Wrocław

39 - 51

KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa vs ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin

41 - 49

Falubaz Zielona Góra vs EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów

Kolejka 5
57 - 33

Betard Sparta Wrocław vs FOGO Unia Leszno

56 - 34

ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin vs Falubaz Zielona Góra

20:30

KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa vs Apator Toruń

18:00

EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów vs ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz

Kolejka 6
18:00

FOGO Unia Leszno vs ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin

20:30

Falubaz Zielona Góra vs KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa

19:15

ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz vs Apator Toruń

16:30

Betard Sparta Wrocław vs EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów

Kolejka 7
20:30

KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa vs ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz

18:00

EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów vs FOGO Unia Leszno

19:15

ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin vs Betard Sparta Wrocław

16:30

Apator Toruń vs Falubaz Zielona Góra

Kolejka 8
18:00

ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin vs ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz

20:30

KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa vs FOGO Unia Leszno

19:15

KS Apator Toruń vs EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów

16:30

Falubaz Zielona Góra vs Betard Sparta Wrocław

Kolejka 9
00:00

ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz vs Falubaz Zielona Góra

00:00

FOGO Unia Leszno vs KS Apator Toruń

00:00

Betard Sparta Wrocław vs KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa

00:00

EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów vs ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin

Kolejka 10
00:00

ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz vs Betard Sparta Wrocław

00:00

KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa vs EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów

00:00

KS Apator Toruń vs ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin

00:00

Falubaz Zielona Góra vs FOGO Unia Leszno

Kolejka 11
00:00

ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin vs KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa

00:00

Betard Sparta Wrocław vs KS Apator Toruń

00:00

FOGO Unia Leszno vs ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz

00:00

EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów vs Falubaz Zielona Góra

Kolejka 12
00:00

ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz vs EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów

00:00

Falubaz Zielona Góra vs ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin

00:00

KS Apator Toruń vs KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa

00:00

FOGO Unia Leszno vs Betard Sparta Wrocław

Kolejka 13
00:00

ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin vs FOGO Unia Leszno

00:00

KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa vs Falubaz Zielona Góra

00:00

KS Apator Toruń vs ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz

00:00

EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów vs Betard Sparta Wrocław

Kolejka 14
00:00

ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz vs KRONO - PLAST Włókniarz Częstochowa

00:00

FOGO Unia Leszno vs EBUT.pl Stal Gorzów

00:00

Betard Sparta Wrocław vs ORLEN OIL Motor Lublin

00:00

Falubaz Zielona Góra vs KS Apator Toruń